TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgDiffPointsPts/GameFor/GameAg/GameWin%Draw%Loss%
Henllan122311873217363-1461110.911.782.9825%15%60%
Llysfaen121381667286333-471301.072.362.7531%13%55%
Penrhyn Bay116441260311388-771441.242.683.3438%10%52%
Rhyl Albion92241355177342-165850.921.923.7226%14%60%
Rhos United924521262761701061561.731.8549%23%28%
Rhyl Rangers7512558130370-240380.511.734.9316%7%77%
Llandudno Amateurs68506123331052281562.294.91.5474%9%18%
Y Glannau68361022251152991181.743.692.2453%15%32%
Blue Bridge57854479278-199290.511.394.8814%9%77%
Rhyl Dragons4819920101136-35601.252.12.8340%19%42%
Caer Clwyd48151221120133-13571.192.52.7731%25%44%
North Football Association48276151438756811.692.981.8156%13%31%
Abergele483882212621501222.544.421.2979%17%4%
Prestatyn Sports483648217921251122.334.521.9275%8%17%
Betws-y-Coed46234149290-24190.21.076.34%7%89%
Bow423444181651161062.524.311.5581%10%10%
Rhuddlan Town32147111158926491.533.592.7844%22%34%
Crozzy311051679103-24321.032.553.3232%16%52%
Llandyrnog United3123531214378742.393.91.3974%16%10%
Glan Conwy271827955045531.963.521.8567%7%26%
Cerrigydrudion261853953956592.273.651.569%19%12%
Gronant2618351083969572.194.151.569%12%19%
Llandudno Swifts241653934053532.213.881.6767%21%13%
Explanation of this analysisThe results show the accumulation of statistics for teams over all seasons held in the system.
Data last updated: 25 October 2026