TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgDiffPointsPts/GameFor/GameAg/GameWin%Draw%Loss%
Henllan123321873212348-1431140.931.722.8326%15%59%
Llysfaen122381668254325-491301.072.082.6631%13%56%
Penrhyn Bay116441260311388-771441.242.683.3438%10%52%
Rhyl Albion92241355177342-165850.921.923.7226%14%60%
Rhos United924521262761701061561.731.8549%23%28%
Rhyl Rangers7511559124312-245350.471.654.1615%7%79%
Llandudno Amateurs68506123331052281562.294.91.5474%9%18%
Y Glannau68361022251152991181.743.692.2453%15%32%
Blue Bridge57854462241-198290.511.094.2314%9%77%
Rhyl Dragons4819920101136-35601.252.12.8340%19%42%
Caer Clwyd48151221120133-13571.192.52.7731%25%44%
North Football Association48276151438756811.692.981.8156%13%31%
Abergele483882212621501222.544.421.2979%17%4%
Prestatyn Sports483648217921251122.334.521.9275%8%17%
Betws-y-Coed46234149290-24190.21.076.34%7%89%
Bow423444181651161062.524.311.5581%10%10%
Rhuddlan Town3315711746429521.582.241.9445%21%33%
Crozzy32105175690-273211.752.8131%16%53%
Llandyrnog United322453733980772.412.281.2275%16%9%
Glan Conwy281837763945541.932.711.3964%11%25%
Cerrigydrudion261853953956592.273.651.569%19%12%
Gronant2618351083969572.194.151.569%12%19%
Llandudno Swifts241653934053532.213.881.6767%21%13%
Explanation of this analysisThe results show the accumulation of statistics for teams over all seasons held in the system.
Data last updated: 25 October 2026