TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgDiffPointsPts/GameFor/GameAg/GameWin%Draw%Loss%
Castell Alun Colts90291348185230-451001.112.062.5632%14%53%
Greenfield88331837195184111171.332.222.0938%20%42%
Penyffordd88391732196177191341.522.232.0144%19%36%
Coedpoeth Utd8733213317617151201.382.021.9738%24%38%
FC Queens Park845611172261071191792.132.691.2767%13%20%
Rhostyllen72361224188132561201.672.611.8350%17%33%
Lex XI68311225194150441051.542.852.2146%18%37%
Ruabon Rovers668553109274-165290.441.654.1512%8%80%
Mynydd Isa Spartans62321119152116361071.732.451.8752%18%31%
Saltney Town48205238588-3651.351.771.8342%10%48%
Hawarden Rangers4720621102939661.42.171.9843%13%45%
Connah's Quay Town402479985939791.982.451.4860%18%23%
Rhydymwyn27114124355-12371.371.592.0441%15%44%
Chirk AAA2231183076-46100.451.363.4514%5%82%
Caerwys FC228684348-5301.361.952.1836%27%36%
Broughton United221615653926492.232.951.7773%5%23%
Corwen221543783444492.233.551.5568%18%14%
Gronant2225152982-53110.51.323.739%23%68%
Brymbo18011723108-8510.061.2860%6%94%
New Brighton Villa18927413011291.612.281.6750%11%39%
Explanation of this analysisThe results show the accumulation of statistics for teams over all seasons held in the system.
Data last updated: 25 October 2026