TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgDiffPointsPts/GameFor/GameAg/GameWin%Draw%Loss%
Castell Alun Colts93311349176216-481061.141.892.3233%14%53%
Penyffordd91421732188171261431.572.071.8846%19%35%
Greenfield9033183918917071171.32.11.8937%20%43%
Coedpoeth Utd8934213416916971231.381.91.938%24%38%
FC Queens Park845611172261071191792.132.691.2767%13%20%
Rhostyllen74371324173126631241.682.341.750%18%32%
Lex XI72321327183136421091.512.541.8944%18%38%
Ruabon Rovers668553109274-165290.441.654.1512%8%80%
Mynydd Isa Spartans62321119152116361071.732.451.8752%18%31%
Saltney Town49205247383-4651.331.491.6941%10%49%
Hawarden Rangers4921721958612701.431.941.7643%14%43%
Connah's Quay Town402479985939791.982.451.4860%18%23%
Rhydymwyn30114153949-22371.231.31.6337%13%50%
Chirk AAA2231183076-46100.451.363.4514%5%82%
Caerwys FC228684348-5301.361.952.1836%27%36%
Broughton United221615653926492.232.951.7773%5%23%
Corwen221543783444492.233.551.5568%18%14%
Gronant2225152982-53110.51.323.739%23%68%
Brymbo18011723108-8510.061.2860%6%94%
New Brighton Villa18927413011291.612.281.6750%11%39%
Explanation of this analysisThe results show the accumulation of statistics for teams over all seasons held in the system.
Data last updated: 23 October 2026