RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgDiffPoints
1Clanfield 851831002360379257122323
2FC Stratford170962945374229145317
3Stonehouse Town18181326835028664275
4Cheltenham Saracens1837434753083035256
5Shortwood United18073347331129912253
6Malmesbury Victoria13872273928621373243
7Abingdon United1366314592342313203
8Newent Town1824931102272437-165178
9Hartpury University725412621642174174
10Wantage Town76471712210109101158
11Pershore Town684951420170131152
12Milton United684013151679572133
13Redditch Borough784163115513025129
14Bewdley Town8036143014812721122
15Calne Town723792613810731120
16Chipping Sodbury Town116291968144254-110106
17Ludlow76272227128135-7103
18Southam United7228935121163-4293
19Studley4429510108495992
20Kidlington Reserves104251366132246-11488
21Carterton78241143125200-7583
22Tytherington Rocks682563795135-4081
23Droitwich Spa322543107337479
24Alcester Town472471671482379
25Long Crendon72221040105163-5876
26Worcester Raiders32223799386169
27Moreton Rangers104191273110292-18269
28Sporting Club Inkberrow362061079413866
29FC Bristol362031391712063
30Devizes Town361961187543363
31Hereford Pegasus32186889464360
32Brimscombe & Thrupp45178207176-559
33Littleton681764599173-7457
34Bourton Rovers681674578205-12752
35Wellington (Hereford)661454799195-9647
36Woodford United3498174882-3435
37Cirencester Town Development681045476238-16234
38Sharpness117133224822
39Bromyard Town126153231119
40Swindon Supermarine Development135173530516
41Lydney Town114251718-114
42Thame United Reserves3435263385-5214
Explanation of this analysisThe list shows the performance of teams in the Hellenic Division 1 over the last 10 years.
Data last updated: 14 October 2026