RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgDiffPoints
1Mochdre Sports13369253931021694232
2Kinmel Bay130692338371232139227
3Penmaenmawr Phoenix108651825316145171213
4Llandudno Junction13760284934229646205
5Llansannan137591959306315-9196
6Cerrigydrudion10855163727821563181
7Meliden10748233625120843167
8Llanfairfechan Town137501671316371-55160
9Llannefydd56379101626498120
10Prestatyn Sports613591715412331114
11Y Glannau5530101515611343100
12Rhuddlan Town107281564209367-15899
13Llandyrnog United108261765174332-15895
14Llandudno Amateurs56305211641095595
15St Asaph City352753115358086
16Bro Cernyw130211693166427-26179
17Glan Conwy106231073169354-18576
18Rhyl262420116209674
19North Football Association24183376195757
20Conwy Borough261311266531340
21Rhos United2973195096-4624
22Bow2853204986-3718
23Abergele2443172784-5715
24Blaenau Ffestiniog Amateurs3035223397-6414
25Llandudno Swifts633020101012
26Penrhyn Bay62221519-48
27FC Mountain62131924-57
28Llandudno Athletic00000000
Explanation of this analysisThe list shows the performance of teams in the W North Wales Coast East Premier over the last 10 years.
Data last updated: 14 October 2026