RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgDiffPoints
1Westfield (Surrey)2801296883500392108455
2Uxbridge22998518039134150345
3Marlow1871014145343209134344
4South Park2699261116396466-70337
5Leatherhead162942939300179121311
6Chertsey Town149893129339173166297
7Hanworth Villa16284393929419896291
8Bedfont Sports20071547533932514267
9Southall17074425428323746264
10Ashford Town (Middlesex)2417233136302471-169249
11Bracknell Town10573171526999170236
12Binfield207644499303398-95236
13Hayes & Yeading United12869283127617799235
14Chipstead188634084275308-33229
15Northwood189662499280358-78222
16Raynes Park Vale13462304223220230216
17Hanwell Town11058292324114695203
18Hartley Wintney133552355217221-4188
19Tooting & Mitcham United1465132632072052185
20Ascot United1345223592222220179
21Moneyfields9451162720014357169
22Basingstoke Town74509151548668159
23Guernsey156393582231344-113152
24Thatcham Town114402846176184-8148
25Sutton Common Rovers156412293188302-114145
26Kingstonian9342183317615521144
27Ware7542161719111378142
28Metropolitan Police124332665153226-73125
29Harrow Borough95342239137152-15124
30Waltham Abbey753882914412915122
31Chalfont St Peter112292360134212-78110
32Farnham Town4232641203288102
33Egham Town89252044126179-5395
34AFC Portchester5126111498663289
35Walton & Hersham382837102416187
36Bognor Regis Town5325111791741786
37Cheshunt382210679433676
38Horndean84182046113212-9974
39Badshot Lea82181846110173-6372
40Hertford Town74161741104176-7265
41Hendon501615199699-363
42Rayners Lane421710158988161
43FC Romania731774989184-9558
44Barking36175146054656
45Littlehampton Town5313132772108-3652
46Staines Town7311115188225-13744
47Harlow Town37114224874-2637
48Merstham38715164366-2336
49Molesey3877243676-4028
50Fareham Town4267295298-4625
51Corinthian-Casuals40562934101-6721
52Jersey Bulls9630189921
53Winchester City115332516918
54Windsor & Eton83231515011
55Cobham103071020-109
56AFC Stoneham8125817-95
57Whyteleafe00000000
Explanation of this analysisThe list shows the performance of teams in the Isthmian South Central over the last 10 years.
Data last updated: 11 October 2026